Jumper de Fibra Optica Multimodo 50/125 OM3, LC-LC Duplex, OFNR (Riser), Color Aqua, 3 Metros

Jumper de Fibra Optica Multimodo 50/125 OM3, LC-LC Duplex, OFNR (Riser), Color Aqua, 3 Metros

Availability:

500 disponibles

$654.00

500 disponibles

Fibra Óptica

Cableado Estructurado

https://ftp3.syscom.mx/usuarios/fotos/BancoFotografiasSyscom/PANDUIT/FX2ERLNLNSNM003/FX2ERLNLNSNM003-h.PNG

SKU: FX2ERLNLNSNM003 Categoría: Etiquetas: ,
Estamos para servirte