Pigtail de Fibra Óptica LC Simplex, Multimodo OM3 50/125, 900um, Color Aqua, 1 Metro

Pigtail de Fibra Óptica LC Simplex, Multimodo OM3 50/125, 900um, Color Aqua, 1 Metro

Availability:

500 disponibles

$155.00

500 disponibles

Fibra Óptica

Cableado Estructurado

https://ftp3.syscom.mx/usuarios/fotos/BancoFotografiasSyscom/PANDUIT/FX1BN1NNNSNM001/FX1BN1NNNSNM001-h.PNG

SKU: FX1BN1NNNSNM001 Categoría: Etiquetas: ,
Estamos para servirte