Transceptor MiniGbic SFP+ 10G LC Duplex para fibra Multi Modo 300mts

Transceptores de Fibra

Availability:

17 disponibles

$1,984.00

17 disponibles

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm

src=https://ftp3.syscom.mx/usuarios/fotos/S+85DLC03D/136934-garantia1.png

SKU: S+85DLC03D Categoría:
Estamos para servirte